Explore Our Featured Areas
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/14 14New
$899,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,137 SqFt7 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/14 14New
$899,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,137 SqFt6 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/14 14Pending
$899,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,137 SqFt13 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/14 14New
$899,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,137 SqFt5 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/12 12New
$999,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,250 SqFt12 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/12 12New
$999,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,250 SqFt11 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/12 12New
$999,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,250 SqFt10 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/12 12New
$999,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,250 SqFt9 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/14 14New
$899,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,137 SqFt4 Crystal Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/42 42
closed
$599,000
$599,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt4832 E Cypress Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by Waters Edge Realty
- 1/33 33
closed
$149,900
10.6%$134,000
1 Bed2 Baths922 SqFt741 Buena Vista Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Mobile Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty
- 1/37 37
closed
$359,000
1.1%$355,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,451 SqFt26996 Spyglass Drive, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Townhouse
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
- 1/43 43
closed
$679,000
5.0%$645,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt28783 Perdido Beach Boulevard #316N, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach
- 1/54 54
closed
$895,000
24.6%$675,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt25861 Canal Road #1, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Hurd Real Estate & Company
- 1/15 15
closed
$149,000
2.7%$145,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt107 Dawson Street, Brewton, AL 36426
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by Hope Realty & Development
- 1/44 44
closed
$279,900
3.5%$270,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt129 Pennbrooke Loop, Foley, AL 36535
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by MarMac Real Estate Coastal
- 1/46 46
closed
$699,900
2.6%$682,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,624 SqFt26578 County Road 67, Loxley, AL 36551
Single Family Home, Vacant Land, Commercial
Listed by Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
- 1/38 38
closed
$995,000
1.7%$978,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt26072 Perdido Beach Boulevard #803W, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise